Weekly Schedule
Day Date Sport Opponent Location Time/Score
Wednesday  04/26/17  Golf - Boys  PAL Tournament  Poplar Creek  12:00 PM 
Wednesday  04/26/17  Tennis - Boys Varsity  PAL Individual Tournament  T B A   4:00 PM 
Wednesday  04/26/17  Softball - Girls JV  Menlo Atherton  Mills  4:00 PM 
Wednesday  04/26/17  Softball - Varsity  Terra Nova  Mills  4:00 PM 
Wednesday  04/26/17  Volleyball - Boys Varsity  Carlmont  Carlmont  6:00 PM 
Thursday  04/27/17  Track & Field - Girls JV  Sequoia  Sequoia  3:00 PM 
Thursday  04/27/17  Track & Field - Girls Varsity  Sequoia  Sequoia  3:00 PM 
Thursday  04/27/17  Track & Field - Boys Varsity  Sequoia  Sequoia  3:00 PM 
Thursday  04/27/17  Track & Field - Boys JV  Sequoia  Sequoia  3:00 PM 
Thursday  04/27/17  Swimming - Boys JV  Capuchino  Mills  3:30 PM 
Thursday  04/27/17  Swimming - Girls Varsity  Capuchino  Mills  3:30 PM 
Thursday  04/27/17  Swimming - Girls JV  Capuchino  Mills  3:30 PM 
Thursday  04/27/17  Swimming - Boys Varsity  Capuchino  Mills  3:30 PM 
Thursday  04/27/17  Baseball - Varsity  Jefferson  Jefferson  4:00 PM 
Thursday  04/27/17  Baseball - Boys JV  Aragon  Mills  4:00 PM 
Thursday  04/27/17  Badminton - Coed Varsity  Westmoor  Westmoor  4:00 PM 
Thursday  04/27/17  Tennis - Boys Varsity  PAL Individual Tournament  T B A   4:00 PM 
Saturday  04/29/17  Track & Field - Boys Varsity  Mills Invitational  Mills  8:00 AM 
Saturday  04/29/17  Track & Field - Girls Varsity  Mills Invitational  Mills  8:00 AM 
Saturday  04/29/17  Track & Field - Girls JV  Mills Invitational  Mills  8:00 AM 
Saturday  04/29/17  Track & Field - Boys JV  Mills Invitational  Mills  8:00 AM 
Monday  05/01/17  Softball - Girls JV  Terra Nova  T B A   4:00 PM 
Monday  05/01/17  Badminton - Coed Varsity  PAL Tournament  Aragon  T B A PM 
Tuesday  05/02/17  Baseball - Varsity  Crystal Springs  Mills  4:00 PM 
Tuesday  05/02/17  Baseball - Boys JV  Menlo School  Menlo School  4:00 PM 
Tuesday  05/02/17  Badminton - Coed Varsity  PAL Tournament  Aragon  T B A PM 
Wednesday  05/03/17  Swimming - Boys JV  PAL Championship  Mills  3:30 PM 
Wednesday  05/03/17  Swimming - Girls Varsity  PAL Championship  Mills  3:30 PM 
Wednesday  05/03/17  Swimming - Boys Varsity  PAL Championship  Mills  3:30 PM 
Wednesday  05/03/17  Swimming - Girls JV  PAL Championship  Mills  3:30 PM 
Wednesday  05/03/17  Softball - Girls JV  El Camino  El Camino  4:00 PM 
Wednesday  05/03/17  Softball - Varsity  San Mateo  San Mateo  4:00 PM 
Wednesday  05/03/17  Volleyball - Boys Varsity  Capuchino  Capuchino  6:00 PM 
Wednesday  05/03/17  Badminton - Coed Varsity  PAL Tournament  Aragon  T B A PM 
Home games are in bold.