header.jpg
Scoreboard
Weekly Schedule
Oline Sports Schedule Button
Email Updates





Coaches

Sport Name Position
Badminton - Coed Varsity Steven Wang Head Coach
Baseball - Boys JV Kevin McWhirter Head Coach
Baseball - Varsity Tony Adornetto Head Coach
Baseball - Varsity Bryan Hidalgo Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity Pat Macaulay Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity Mark Sagrafena Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Frosh Shane Blatz Head Coach
Basketball - Boys JV Bill Nicolay Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Rick Hanson Head Coach
Basketball - Girls JV Harry Hui Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Dave Matsu Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Dermot Cronin Assistant Coach
Cross Country - Boys JV Mary Tuff Head Coach
Cross Country - Boys Varsity Mary Tuff Head Coach
Cross Country - Girls JV Mary Tuff Head Coach
Cross Country - Girls Varsity Mary Tuff Head Coach
Football - Boys JV Chris McAllister Head Coach
Football - Boys JV Marcus Hughes Assistant Coach
Football - Boys JV Kimble Torres Assistant Coach
Football - Boys JV Justin Tsao Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Mike Krieger Head Coach
Football - Varsity Tony Adornetto Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Barrett Krieger Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Tom Lennemann Assistant Coach
Golf - Boys Erik Anderson Head Coach
Golf - Girls Varsity Ron Perez Head Coach
Soccer - Boys JV Polly Wiard Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity Craig Dillie Head Coach
Soccer - Girls JV Juan Becerra Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Caroline Tiziani Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Jazmin Cazares Assistant Coach
Softball - Girls JV Richard Kyle Head Coach
Softball - Varsity Armando Guiulfo Head Coach
Swimming - Boys JV Gabe Rosenthal Head Coach
Swimming - Boys Varsity Melissa Wagner Head Coach
Swimming - Girls JV Melonie Cotter Head Coach
Swimming - Girls Varsity Carly Demarchena Head Coach
Tennis - Girls Varsity David Jackson Head Coach
Track & Field - Boys JV Tim Tuff Head Coach
Track & Field - Girls JV Tim Tuff Head Coach
Volleyball - Boys Varsity David Ramil Head Coach
Volleyball - Boys Varsity George Santos Assistant Coach
Volleyball - Boys Varsity Claudia Lam Manager
Volleyball - Boys Varsity Kailee Santos Manager
Volleyball - Girls JV David Ramil Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Polly Wiard Head Coach
Water Polo - Boys JV Alfred Tam Head Coach
Water Polo - Boys Varsity Daniel Chen Head Coach
Water Polo - Girls JV Carly DeMarchena Head Coach
Water Polo - Girls Varsity Erik Anderson Head Coach
Wrestling - Coed JV David Ramil Head Coach
Wrestling - Coed Varsity James McConchie Head Coach
Wrestling - Coed Varsity Larry Knox Assistant Coach